Snow or Ice Hazard Archived

3413 Nw Fredith Rd Topeka, KS 66618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5477265

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Snow or Ice Hazard

Viewed:

41 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

90513

Tagged:

snow

Description

snow removal


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Ty Briggs (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.