Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

800 Preston St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5477319

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332149

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

signal flashing red

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Flashing Red
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. milam at preston
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 6am-9am
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. East

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.