Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

906 Spring St Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1005

Issue ID:

5477460

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356098

Description

I believe this construction site should have a Gravel drive or mud mat installed per requirements, plus the road is now a mess.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.