Reconhecida por: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconhecida

6995 17th Way N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 1291525

Número da Solicitação:

5478052

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

101 vezes

Relatada:

em

Descrição

This boat has been parked in the side yard for 1+ months. It is a corner lot. Is the location of the boat within code?

também perguntou...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comentário

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.