Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

SNOW RELATED Reconnu

325 Howard Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2910

ID du Problème:

5478408

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Vues:

73 fois

Quartier:

City Point

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

snow

Description

First street needs to be plowed wider to curb. we have no vehicles on the street currently. But we need for customers, tenants and employees. we are a business and apartments. Thank you for your help. We have not seen a truck for side streets in awhile.


7 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.