Snow/Ice on Streets Archived

15 Rockland Pl Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5478812

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

There is a lot of snow on our hill that has not yet been plowed:


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.