Acknowledged by: City of College Station

City Trash Container Acknowledged

308 Ash St College Station, TX, 77840, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 696065

Issue ID:

5478958

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement Area 5

Category:

City Trash Container

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Eastgate Area

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller stated that tenants next door have been throwing beer bottles and trash into her yard.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.