Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Trash on lawn Acknowledged

526 S Division St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3847310

Issue ID:

5479186

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash on lawn

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356116

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Ann Arbor Customer Service via phone (734) 794-6320, email (customerservice@a2gov.org), or web (www.a2gov.org).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.