Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

SNOW RELATED Acknowledged

125 Monroe Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 479680

Issue ID:

5479393

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, snow

Description

Resident reports that branches from city trees fell along this block. Please remove.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.