Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

SNOW RELATED Acknowledged

20 Glen Road New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5479536

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Resident reports that snow hasn't been plowed.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.