SNOW RELATED 打开

341-361 Temple St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 480225

问题 ID:

5480182

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

已查看:

24 次数

社区:

Downtown

已报告:

已标记:

snow

说明

Plow did a terrible job in the circle of this dead end street. Just a straight path, not close to the curb around the cirle.


新评论

我想...