Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

4186 Beach Dr Se Saint Petersburg 33705 United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5480593

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

38 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Boat Dock, jet ski, trailer & junk storied on front lawn for months

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Junk/outdoor storage
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video