Traffic Concerns Archived

1100-1198 Foster Square Ln San Mateo, CA, 94404, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6885

Issue ID:

5480710

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Category:

Traffic Concerns

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Foster City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

5480714, 5480716

Description

Poor parking lot design

also asked...
Q. Time and day of cause for concern:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • City of Foster City (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Management Assistant (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Management Assistant (Verified Official)

  • FC_MikeHanlon (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Management Assistant (Verified Official)

  • MC (Registered User)

  • Closed Foster City - PW Associate Civil Engineer 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.