Snow and Ice Removal Archived

173 Western Ave Albany 12203, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5480906

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Snow and Ice Removal

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Pine Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

On Corrland st side of property

also asked...
Q. Please check all boxes that apply:
A. Sidewalk needs to be cleared of snow/ice

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.