ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Open

103 Green St Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 390

Issue ID:

5481781

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Payne

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garage cart lid is broken.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. Repair Lid

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...