Sidewalk Issue Archived

12 Thatcher Rd Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5482539

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Police Department (Non-Emergency)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk not cleared on a main road.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Obstructed Sidewalk
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.