Front Yard Parking Violation Archived

3116 Arrowwood Dr Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5482610

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Description

2nd request to resolve issue


2 Comments

  • City of Raleigh 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.