Alley Clearing Archived

734 18th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

5483222

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Description

bedding and overflowing blue recycle container

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture), Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.