possible abandoned vehicle Archived

734 18th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

5483261

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

F350 truck parked in front of my house over 7 days. FL tag 999 2ID


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.