Illegal Dumping Archived

2409 Naylor Rd Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5483799

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00120100

Tagged:

trash

Description

A mattress is lying in the road, partially blocking the intersection at Ridge Pl and Naylor Rd.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.