Other Archived

Indian School Rd Ne & Stanford Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM 87106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1325

Issue ID:

5483815

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Netherwood Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190307-000561

Service Request ID:

190305-000359

Description

There is a significant amount of glass and trash both west and east of Stanford on Indian School in both the eastbound and westbound bike lanes. Please send a street sweeper.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.