Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues (Internal) Acknowledged

54 Dupont Place Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5483841

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues (Internal)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree that is in poor condition - request for removal Ms. Malave 203-543-5189


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.