P&R Maintenance Archived

34th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1298980

Issue ID:

5483862

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Maintenance

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Description

Maximo Park - remove metal stockpiled in north Maximo DOT area. remove concrete to Stormwater rip rap area at compost.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.