Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

145 Glenwood St Malden 02148 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5484097

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

This property never clear their sidewalks after snow, always difficult to walk.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 145 Glenwood st, Malden
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Fine Issued

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.