Illegal Dumping Archived

3713 Wheeler Rd Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5484109

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00120333

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage has been dumped along side the Oxon Run Creek (closer to Wheeler Road). photos are attached


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.