Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Inilagay sa Artsibo

8606 Plymouth St Oakland, CA, 94621, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 611170

ID ng Isyu:

5484629

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Tiningnan:

10 beses

Lugar:

Webster

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

883435

Deskripsyon

Car is abandoned across from reported address, two passenger side tires are flat, seems like it was shot at on passenger side and back window

ay nagtanong din...
T. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
S. OK
T. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
S. OK
T. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
S. OK
T. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
S. OK
T. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
S. OK
T. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
S. Public
T. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
S. White Ford Explorer
T. Is there a license plate on the vehicle? If so, please enter the license plate number.
S. 5RGN061
T. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
S. Yes
T. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
S. 1

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.