Acknowledged by: Dixon, CA

Street Light Acknowledged

Parkgreen Dr Dixon, CA, 95620, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1235

Issue ID:

5484954

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light only comes on at half power and flickers.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. 530
Q. What is the issue?
A. Cycling on and off
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. No Answer Given

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

  • Public Works Operations Manager (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.