Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

Webster St Tube Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5484959

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

488 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a homeless camp at constitution and Webster under the overpass for months. In recent weeks the debris has grown considerably and should be cleaned up


16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.