streetlight Open

49 Juniper Lane Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5485780

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Pole is between 49 and 50 Juniper Lane. Light is completely out

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 49 Juniper Lane
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. Out completely

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.