Animal Related Archived

6040 43rd Ave. North Kenneth City, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5485869

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

This is an update on my Click N Fix. Verifiable with all the dog excrement that gets washed into the street and areas that feed our lake. Our neighborhood needs help with this address.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. other

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.