Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Amole Mese Ave Sw Albuquerque, NM, 87121, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5486215

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190305-002224

Description

A tractor trailer has been park on Amole mesa rd we and Messina rd SW for 3 days. Its blocking the road.

also asked...
Q. State
A. Nm
Q. License Plate Number
A. Unk
Q. Vehicle Make
A. Tractor trailer with 2 loads
Q. Vehicle Model
A. Tractor trailer
Q. Vehicle Year
A. Unk
Q. Vehicle Color
A. Grey
Q. Condition
A. Fair
Q. Number of days there
A. 3
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. Both

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.