graffiti on street sign Archived

Marion St Nw & Q St Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

548792

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

252 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00126243

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

the skull hands are disturbing.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • wardell (Guest)

  • Patti Garza (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.