Tree Concern Acknowledged

11430 Rowley Road Clarksville, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5489254

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

43 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branch that fell needs to be cleaned up been here since the ice storm weeks ago. Up the street from 11430 Rowley Road on the road. If this could be picked this before the end of the week.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. on the roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.