Missed Trash Pick-up Archived

293-347 Anton St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5489553

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Missed Trash Pick-up

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Are they behind one day on trash pickup because of the weather?

also asked...
Q. What day is your normal pickup day?
A. Wednesday

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.