Trash in Yard Open

832 Meadow St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 47615

Issue ID:

5490029

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

report that this vacant lot is being used as a dumping ground with piles of brush, fill, broken tractor trailers, boats, equipment

concern if this is proper use of this land on Meadow street

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...