Other Open

171 Linden Ave Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5490089

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Description

Unknown vehicle parked in driveway

Inside is full of junk (bags ironing boards etc)

Please help


1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.