Signs Archived

902 E Main St Chicopee 01020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5490141

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

4 very faded no parking signs north side / westbound side of the road

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Parking Sign
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Faded
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. No
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.