Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

915 Mckee St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5490274

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332504

Tagged:

trash

Description

Inoperable vehicles in the right-of-way

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. 2

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.