Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

401 Beach Dr Ne Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5850

Issue ID:

5490588

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

There is a valet parking sign in the middle of the road. You guys need to get out here — signs are proliferating

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.