Alley Clearing Archived

726 Grove St N Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

5490717

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Description

Mayress & bed frame. Misc apparently after tenant moved

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.