Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Trash in Yard Acknowledged

1019 Burnett Road Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5490763

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Very messy yard. Several cars and containers. Trash throughout yard. Eye sore.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 1019 BURNETT RD

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.