Codes Compliance Archived

301 62nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5490831

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5186241

Description

Junk & various pieces of wood sitting outside of garage unit for weeks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.