Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

38th Ave No &1st St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5491864

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

421 times

Reported via:

https://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Driveway Cleaning. $59.95 813-486-3115 NE corner of 38th and 1st St.NE. Same sign on 38th Ave and Martin Luther King Jr St NE corner.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.