Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

wires Acknowledged

73 Atlantic Ave Swampscott, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5491869

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

298 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There are low hanging wires from the pole on the street to my house. I have called comcast and national grid but no one has come to fix them


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.