Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Acknowledged

9600-9616 A Street Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

549340

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

283 times

Neighborhood:

Elmhurst Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

438840

Tagged:

pothole

Description

STREET NEEDS TO GET REPAVED TOO MANY PATCH UP JOBS DONE


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.