overgrown grass and weeds Archived

1147 15th Ne Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

549415

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

grass and weeds are a foot tall


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.