PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

1780 70th Circle North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1381820

Issue ID:

5494337

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Replace missing combo signs of no fishing, swimming and cast netting signs. Please refer to picture for the 2 needed signs. 118181

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. New
Q. # of Posts
A. 1
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.