Illegal Dumping Archived

710-728 Highway 34 New Haven, CT 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

549440

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

547 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

abandoned mattresses


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.