Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Code Enforcement Residential Issue Acknowledged

12205 Greemont Walk Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5495033

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4053

Tagged:

tree

Description

My property backs up to the Lex apartments. Lex is required to maintain a fence in the buffer zone between Greenmont Walk and Lex. This fence has collapsed in a large area due to fallen trees. Can you please call me? 678 549 6057 Linda NIx


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.