Pris en compte par: Wisconsin Rapids, WI

Yard Reconnu

130 21st Ave S Wisconsin Rapids 54495, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 599230

ID du Problème:

5495199

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Vues:

26 fois

Quartier:

Wisconsin Rapids

A signalé:

le

Description

Junk vehicle on property

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Inoperative or unlicensed vehicles on property

Problèmes à proximité

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.